TabuľkaIV. liga skupina C dorast
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Očová 24 20 1 3 80:22 61 25 0
2 FK Sokol Braväcovo 24 17 2 5 75:40 53 17 0
3 TJ Družstevník Bzovík 24 15 6 3 86:33 51 15 0
4 ŠKF Kremnica 24 15 2 7 111:37 47 11 0
5 ŠK Selce 24 15 1 8 57:50 46 10 0
6 OŠK Dobrá Niva 24 10 6 8 62:36 36 0 0
7 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 24 10 2 12 49:55 32 -4 0
8 TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom 24 9 2 13 49:76 29 -7 0
9 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 24 8 0 16 45:71 24 -12 0
10 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 24 6 4 14 48:80 22 -14 0
11 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 24 5 3 16 35:100 18 -18 0
12 TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota 24 4 4 16 31:92 16 -20 0
13 TJ Kriváň 24 4 3 17 36:72 15 -21 0
14 ŠK Hrochoť(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Sokol Braväcovo
14.06.2014 17:00
2 : 1
TJ Kriváň
14.06.2014 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
08.06.2014 14:30
3 : 4
FK Sokol Braväcovo
08.06.2014 14:30    Ukončený
FK Sokol Braväcovo
31.05.2014 17:00
5 : 3
ŠK Selce
31.05.2014 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
24.05.2014 10:30
1 : 3
FK Sokol Braväcovo
24.05.2014 10:30    Ukončený
FK Sokol Braväcovo
17.05.2014 17:00
3 : 0
TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
17.05.2014 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
11.05.2014 14:00
1 : 1
FK Sokol Braväcovo
11.05.2014 14:00    Ukončený
FK Sokol Braväcovo
03.05.2014 16:30
3 : 1
OŠK Dobrá Niva
03.05.2014 16:30    Ukončený
ŠKF Kremnica
27.04.2014 13:30
2 : 2
FK Sokol Braväcovo
27.04.2014 13:30    Ukončený
FK Sokol Braväcovo
19.04.2014 16:00
1 : 3
TJ Družstevník Očová
19.04.2014 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
13.04.2014 13:00
0 : 0
FK Sokol Braväcovo
13.04.2014 13:00    
  ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
0
FK Sokol Braväcovo
06.04.2014 13:00
7 : 0
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
06.04.2014 13:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
29.03.2014 14:00
1 : 4
FK Sokol Braväcovo
29.03.2014 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
23.03.2014 11:00
2 : 9
FK Sokol Braväcovo
23.03.2014 11:00    Ukončený
TJ Kriváň
27.10.2013 11:30
0 : 2
FK Sokol Braväcovo
27.10.2013 11:30    Ukončený
FK Sokol Braväcovo
19.10.2013 14:00
6 : 0
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
19.10.2013 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Selce
13.10.2013 12:00
5 : 2
FK Sokol Braväcovo
13.10.2013 12:00    Ukončený
FK Sokol Braväcovo
05.10.2013 14:30
3 : 2
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
05.10.2013 14:30    Ukončený
TJ PS Hliník nad Hronom
29.09.2013 12:30
2 : 1
FK Sokol Braväcovo
29.09.2013 12:30    Ukončený
FK Sokol Braväcovo
21.09.2013 15:45
1 : 4
TJ Družstevník Bzovík
21.09.2013 15:45    Ukončený
OŠK Dobrá Niva
15.09.2013 13:00
1 : 2
FK Sokol Braväcovo
15.09.2013 13:00    Ukončený
FK Sokol Braväcovo
07.09.2013 15:30
2 : 1
ŠKF Kremnica
07.09.2013 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Očová
31.08.2013 17:00
3 : 1
FK Sokol Braväcovo
31.08.2013 17:00    Ukončený
FK Sokol Braväcovo
29.08.2013 16:30
4 : 2
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
29.08.2013 16:30    Ukončený
FK Sokol Braväcovo
24.08.2013 16:00
7 : 1
ŠK Hrochoť
(odstúpené)
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
18.08.2013 13:30
2 : 6
FK Sokol Braväcovo
18.08.2013 13:30    Ukončený
FK Sokol Braväcovo
03.08.2013 16:30
1 : 0
TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
03.08.2013 16:30    Ukončený
Správy